Results

Results of Year 2013

UPSR : Percentage of A's by Subject PMR : Percentage of A's by Subject

SPM

Congratulations

1 MUHAMMAD DANIAL B MOKHTARUDDIN SMK JLN 3 10A1B
2 NURUL AQILAH BT KHAIRONI MAAHD HAMIDIAH 10A1B
3 AMANY BT MANSOR MAAHD HAMIDIAH 9A
4 GANESAN A/L SELVAM SMK JLN 4 8A3B
5 NUR FAHADA BT ABDUL RAZAK SMK JLN 4 8A1B
6 HAMIZAH BT MAKHPOL MAAHD HAMIDIAH 7A3B1C
7 MUHAMMAD IQBAL B ZULKIFLEE SMK JLN 4 7A2B
8 NUR AMIRA HAZIQAH BT MOHD YOSLIZA SMK TEKNIK 6A4B
9 NURLIYANA BT ROSHAIDY SMK JLN 3 6A3B
10 SUHAILAH BT KAMARUL BAHRIN SMK JLN 3 6A3B

PMR

Congratulations

1 NUR ATIQAH BT ZAINAL AZMAN SMK SRI AL AMIN 9A
2 NUR MAISARAH BT RAZALI SMA SG. MERAB LUAR 9A
3 AHMAD ANWAR NAZIF B NORAZLAN SMK JLN 4 8A
4 AIDA IRDINA BT MUHAMMAD MAHDZIR SMK JLN 4 8A
5 DALEESHA A/P VISVA PRAKASH SMK JLN REKO 8A
6 MUHAMMAD AFIQ AIMAN B. AZMI SMK JLN 3 8A
7 MUHAMMAD AFIQ ASYRAF B KASSIM ALI SMK JLN 4 8A
8 MUHAMMAD IQMAL FARHAN B SOBRI SMK JLN 4 8A
9 MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ B MOHD ZULBAHRIN SMS K. SEL 8A
10 RAJA ANNIE SOFIA B RAJA ABD AZIZ SMK KJG UTAMA 8A
11 SITI AMAL FATUNAH BT SHEIK IDRIS MRSM ALOR GAJAH 8A
12 SYAHIDAH BT RUSLI SMK JLN 3 8A
13 LEE CHOON JIAT SMK TINGGI KJG 7A
14 NAZMI AMINUDDIN B AB MANAP SMK JLN 2 7A 1B
15 SUEZETTY BT SULAIMAN SMK JLN REKO 7A 1B
16 PUTERI NURHAZIRAH BT AHMAD SMKA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH 7A 1B 1D
17 AMIRA RASYIDAH BT ROSLAN SMK JLN 4 7A 1C

Congratulations

18 DHIFA BT MARZUKI SMK BBB 6A 2B
19 DHIKA BT MARZUKI SMK BBB 6A 3B
20 MUHAMAD SHAREEL B NAHOOR AZIZ SMK TINGGI KJG 6A 2B
21 MUHAMMAD RUSHDAN BIN ABDUL KARIM SMK JLN REKO 6A 2B
22 NISA IRDINA BT KAMARUZAMAN SMK Jln Reko 6A 2B
23 NURIN KHAIRUNISA BT AZMIRUDDIN SMK JLN 2 6A 2B
24 AHMAD SAFIUDDIN B MOHD SHAMSHIR SMK JLN 4 5A 3B
25 ALIA NATASYA BT MUHAMMAD ROSLAN SMK BBB 5A 3B
26 MUHAMMAD NASIRUDDIN B ROSMANDI SMK SAUJANA IMPIAN 5A 3B
27 AHMAD IZZUDDIN B MOHD SHAMSHIR SMK JLN 4 4A 4B
28 DIRRENTHRAKUMAR A/L SELVAM SMK JLN REKO 4A 2B 1C
29 KOH JUN MENG SMK JLN REKO 4A 1B 2C
30 NUR BATRISYIA BT MOHD AKSHAH SMK SAAS 3A 5B
31 MUHAMMAD HAFIZ B YUSLI SMK BBB 3A 3B 2C
32 MUHAMMAD SHAHRUL NIZAM B SHAMSUL KAMAL SMK BBB 3A 3B 2C

UPSR

Congratulations

1 FAIDATUL IRDEENA BT FADZIL SKP JLN BATU, KL 5A
2 AININ SOFEA BT MOHAMAD HEIZAL SK SEK 7 5A
3 HARITH LUGMAN B MD RADZI SK JLN 4 5A
4 JOANNE RICHARD SK JLN 3 5A
5 MUHAMMAD IZZAT ISKANDAR B KASSIM ALI SK SEK 7 5A
6 NUR FITRI BALQIS BT MOHD AKSHAH SK LEFTENAN ADNAN 5A
7 NUR HASYIMAH BT MOHD SAFUAN SK BBB 5A
8 SHEIKH IQBAL HAKIM B SHEIK IDRIS SK KJG UTAMA 5A
9 SYAFIQAH BT. SULAIMAN SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1) 5A
10 CHIA MAE LYN SK CONVENT 4A 1B
11 LEE CHOON YUNG SK JLN 4 4A 1B
12 MANJA AYUNI BT AZMI SK SRD 4A 1B
13 MAVINTHIRAN A/L PRABAGARAN SK SEK 7 4A 1B
14 NIK NURFATIN ATHIRAH SRAI BBB 4A 1B
15 AKMAL HAZIQ B ROSLAN SK JLN GURNEY 3A 2B
16 ALIAH BT MOHAMAD FARAZI SK JLN 4 3A 2B
17 MUHAMMAD AKRAM B SUHAIRIE SK SEK 7 3A 2B

Congratulations

18 SITI AWADAH BT. TAJUDDIN SK JLN 4 3A 2B
19 NASRIN AFRINA BT AFZANIZAM AMIZA SK JLN 6 3A 2B
20 NUR AIN SOFIA BT MOHAMAD ASERI SK SEK 7 3A 2B
21 NURUL FARAH HANA BT. MOHD NAZRI SK SG RD 3A 2B
22 AMIRA AGILA BT HANIM SK JLN 4 3A 2B
23 AISYAH SABRINA BT AHMAD SOBRI SRA INTEGRASI 3A 1B 1C
24 AMAL BT FAZDI SRA INTEGRASI 3A 1B 1C