Results

Results of Year 2010

SPM

Congratulations

1 HUSNA BT ISHKANDAR SRI AL AMIN BANGI 11A
2 AZLAN ARIFF BIN ALI ARIFF SMK TINGGI KAJANG 10A
3 CHOO TZE SHIEN SMK TINGGI KAJANG 10A
4 DHARSSHEENA KANAGARAJAH SMK JLN BUKIT 10A
5 HAIRISH KUMAR GANESAN SMK JLN 4 10A
6 KAILASH KALAIARASU SMK ST JOHN KL 10A
7 KETHEESWARY RAJANDRAN SMK CONVENT KAJANG 10A
8 LAVINDRA J.GUDY SMK TINGGI KAJANG 10A
9 LEE PEI KHIM SMK CONVENT KAJANG 10A
10 PAVITHRA KANAGARAJAN SMK CONVENT KAJANG 10A
11 PHOON WAI KEN SMK TINGGI KAJANG 10A
12 RAVINDRAN PACHAMUTHU SMK JLN 4 10A
13 SHALEEN GRACE THOMAS SMK CONVENT KAJANG 10A
14 SUVENTHINI JEEVA SMK TMN JASMIN 10A
15 SYED AKMAL SHAFIQ B SYED HARIS SMK TMN JASMIN 10A
16 TAN YEE SENG SMK TINGGI KAJANG 10A
17 TEO HAO YUN SMK TINGGI KAJANG 10A

Congratulations

18 THARANI MANIVASAGAM SMK JLN 4 9A
19 ADAM BIN AMIR SMK JLN BUKIT 9A
20 ALIA FARHANA BT MOHD PISAL SMK SAUJAN IMPIAN 9A
21 ANANTHA RAO RAVI SMK JLN 4 9A
22 DINI FAJRINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN SMK CONVENT KAJANG 9A
23 FAIZ BIN MOHD RASID SMK JLN 4 9A
24 HAMITRA GANDHI SMK JLN 4 9A
25 JAIYANTHRAAJ MANIAN SMK JLN 4 9A
26 KIRTHANA MANIRAJ SMK JLN BUKIT 9A
27 MOHD FAEZ B. ABDUL RAHMAN SMK TMN JASMIN 9A
28 MUHD FADHLI B. MOHD YUNUS SMK TMN JASMIN 9A
29 NOR ALIYA BINTI MOHD ALI SMK BDR TASIK KESUMA 9A
30 NURUL NADIAH BT MOHD YUNUS SMK CONVENT KAJANG 9A
31 SITI MAISARAH BT ABDUL RAHAMAN SMK JLN 4 9A
32 VICNISKUMAR PUTHIRAN SMK JLN 4 9A
33 VIGNESWARY APARAHU SMK JLN 4 9A
34 CHAN HWAI KEE SMK KAJANG UTAMA 9A1B

PMR

Congratulations

1 ABDULLAH HAKIM B. AHMAD SHAMSURI SMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH 9A
2 AISHAH BT MOHD LOTFI SMA MAAHAD HAMIDIAH 9A
3 NUR HANISAH BT IDRIS SMK SERI SERDANG 8A1B
4 SYED NAJIY MUZAMIR SYED MUHADZIR JAMALLULIL SMK JALAN 3 8A1B
5 AINAA NADHIRAH BT ZAMRI SMK JLN 4 8A
6 ANIS WAHIDA BT MUHAMMAD MAHADZIR SMK BDR BARU BANGI 8A
7 HELMI AMIRUL PUA'AT SMK JLN 4 8A
8 MIZA BT KHAIRUDDIN SMK JLN 4 8A
9 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN B. AB RAOF SMK JLN 4 8A
10 MUHAMMAD ZAIM B. AZMI SMK JLN 4 8A
11 NUR AIN FARHANA BT SUID SMK BDR BARU BANGI 8A
12 NUR ARNINA BT ROSMAN SMK JLN 4 8A
13 NURUL NAIEMAH BT OMAR SMK JLN2 8A
14 MHALA SRI A/P SRI RAMULOO SMK JLN 3 8A
15 VISHRUTI NAHAMANIE SMK JLN 4 7A
16 AUNI AFIF BIN AJID SMK JLN 2 6A
17 SHARWIND A/L KRISHNAN SMT KAJANG 6A

Congratulations

18 AINNA AMIRAH B. HISSHAMRIZAL SMK JLN 4 5A
19 CHIN KON YEE SMK CONVENT 5A
20 JASSINDA A/P GEOFFREY SMK JLN BUKIT 5A
21 MUAZ HAKIMI B. ADNAN SMK JLN 2 5A
22 PRAVINDRRAN A/L PANERSILBAM SMK JLN REKO 5A
23 SIVA ANANDAN A/L VELAYUTHAM SMK JLN 3 5A

UPSR

Congratulations

1 AIDA IRDINA BT MUHAMMAD MAHDZIR SK SEKSYEN 7 5A
2 AHMAD HAIKAL NAJMI B. AHMAD SAZMY SK JLN 3 5A
3 AMIRA RASYIDAH BT ROSLAN SK JALAN 4 5A
4 DHIFA BT MARZUKI SK JALAN 4 5A
5 LEE CHOON JIAT SKJS 1 5A
6 MUHAMMAD AIMAN B. AZMY SK SRI AYESHA 5A
7 MUHAMMAD ALIF SYAZWAN B. MOHD YAZID SK LEFT ADNAN 5A
8 NUR NUSRAH BT ABDUL RAZAK SK LEFT ADNAN 5A
9 NURIN IZZATI BT MOHD AZIZUL SK CONVENT 5A
10 NURIN SOFIYA BT MOHD NADZLI SK LEFT ADNAN 5A
11 NURUL ATHIRAH BT NORHAIZAT SK LEFT ADNAN 5A
12 NURUL SHAFIRA BT SUMARDI SRI SURIA 5A
13 REVINDANATH A/L GOVINDAN SJK TAMIL KAJANG 5A
14 SHEREEN NADHIRAH BT KHAIRUL AZIZ SK CONVENT 5A
15 PAVITHRA A/P MURALI SK CONVENT 5A
16 SOLAHUDDEEN B. HIBATUR RAHMAN SK SEKSYEN 7 5A
17 SYAKIRAH BT ZULKIFLI SRA INTEGRASI BBB 5A

Congratulations

18 AIMAN AZRIE B. AHMAD FAHARUDDIN SK DATO ABU BAKAR 4A1B
19 AKMAL HAZIM B. DAMANHURI SK SG RAMAL DALAM 4A1B
20 DALEESHA AP VISVA PRAKASH SK SEKSYEN 7 4A1B
21 DHIKA BT MARZUKI SK JLN 4 4A1B
22 HEGA KAMINI A/P SUGUAMARAN SK CONVENT 4A1B
23 HEMAH A/P PUSPANATHAN SK JLN 6 4A1B
24 KRISTINE ANTHONY SK CONVENT 4A1B
25 MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN SAMSUDIN SK PUTRAJAYA 4A1B
26 MUHAMMAD AMIRUN SHAHMI ROSHIDI SK LEFT ADNAN 4A1B
27 MUHAMMAD IKHWAN B. ABDUL FATAH SK SG RAMAL DALAM 4A1B
28 NUR ATIKAH BT ZAINAL AZMAN SA AL AMIN 4A1B
29 NURUL SYAFIQAH BT KAMARUDDIN SK CONVENT 4A1B
30 SARRA AMALIA BT MOHD ZAINUDIN SK JLN 4 4A1B